Archive
Estimate: €160 - €180
ca. US$179 - US$202
Price realised:  €170
ca. US$191
Lot number 33, Views: 4

Pièce en or de 20 Francs Napoléon III Empire français - tête nue. (1855 A Main/Ancre) TB à TTB. Poids : 6.45 g.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: ROSSINI SVV
Title: Numismatique, Bijoux, Montres, Orfèvrerie, Mode
Date of the auction: 13 May 2019
Address: ROSSINI SVV
rue Rossini 7
75009 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 53345500 · +33 (0)1 42471026