Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Numismatique, Bijoux, Montres, Orfèvrerie, Mode
was auctioned on: 30 December 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €200 - €220
ca. US$223 - US$246
Price realised:  €210
ca. US$235
Lot number 72, Views: 2

Pièce en or de 20 francs Napoléon III - Empire Français tête laurée (1869 BB) TTB à SUP. Poids : 6.45 g.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: ROSSINI SVV
Title: Numismatique, Bijoux, Montres, Orfèvrerie, Mode
Date of the auction: 30 Dec 2019
Address: ROSSINI SVV
rue Rossini 7
75009 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 53345500 · +33 (0)1 42471026