Pietro CHIESA (1876-1959, CH) étude à l'encre et estampe

Archive
Estimate: CHF400
ca. US$406
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 397, Views: 5

une estampe de Pietro CHIESA (1876-1959, CH) 'Mère et enfant' sbm 20,5x13 cm et étude de Pietro CHIESA (1876-1959) à l'encre rehaussé à l'aquarelle d'un petit enfant sbg 21.5x13.5 cm une lithographie de Pietro Chiesa jouant (1876-1959) avec sa poupée sbd dans la planche 24.5x13.5 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dogny auction
Title: Catalogue VE129 - Vente de printemps - 2016-03-15 - Espace Montelly Lausanne
Date of the auction: 15 Mar 2016
Address: Dogny auction
Chemin de Montelly 2
1007 Lausanne
Switzerland
[email protected] · +41 (0)21 6250162 · +41 (0)21 6250166

Similar lots viewed by other customers