Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: AUTOMOBILES DE COLLECTION : LA VENTE D'AUTOMNE
was auctioned on: 9 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

BNC

Archive
Estimate: €200 - €400
ca. US$220 - US$440
Price realised:  €1,488
ca. US$1,639
Lot number 6, Views: 28

Plaque en tôle émaillée double face Etat moyen, éclats et restaurations Dim: 90 X 66 cm environ

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Aguettes
Title: AUTOMOBILES DE COLLECTION : LA VENTE D'AUTOMNE
Date of the auction: 9 Nov 2019
Address: Aguettes
Aguttes Lyon