Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: AUTOMOBILES DE COLLECTION : LA VENTE D'AUTOMNE
was auctioned on: 9 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

BERLIET

Archive
Estimate: €100 - €300
ca. US$110 - US$330
Price realised:  €372
ca. US$409
Lot number 4, Views: 15

Plaque en tôle émaillée Emaillerie Alsacienne Strasbourg - Hoenheim Etat d'usage, éclats Dim: 99 X 82 cm environ

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Aguettes
Title: AUTOMOBILES DE COLLECTION : LA VENTE D'AUTOMNE
Date of the auction: 9 Nov 2019
Address: Aguettes
Aguttes Lyon