Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: AUTOMOBILES DE COLLECTION : LA VENTE D'AUTOMNE
was auctioned on: 9 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

CITROEN

Archive
Estimate: €600 - €1,000
ca. US$661 - US$1,101
Price realised:  €1,364
ca. US$1,502
Lot number 14, Views: 16

Plaque en tôle émaillée et bombée Ralentir Ecole Etat moyen, éclats, enfoncement Dim: 40 X 80 cm environ

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Aguettes
Title: AUTOMOBILES DE COLLECTION : LA VENTE D'AUTOMNE
Date of the auction: 9 Nov 2019
Address: Aguettes
Aguttes Lyon