Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auction 12.06.2019
was auctioned on: 12 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Jos. Svoboda

Archive
Opening: CZK5,000
ca. US$221
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 26, Views: 4

Pohled na Prahu
olej, plátno, 63 x 78 cm, sign. PD Jos. Svoboda, rám, na rámu drobná poškození, plátno odřeno a protrženo

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Aukční síň Vltavín
Title: Auction 12.06.2019
Date of the auction: 12 Jun 2019
Address: Aukční síň Vltavín
Masarykovo nábřeží 36
11000 Prag 1
Czech Republic
[email protected] · +420 224930340