Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 124. Auktion
was auctioned on: 25 February 2015
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Porzellankopfpuppe, 1

Archive
Reserve: €100
ca. US$113
Price realised:  €110
ca. US$124
Lot number 4412, Views: 42

Porzellankopfpuppe, 1. H. 20. Jh., Kurbelkopf mit Schlafaugen, im Nacken gemarkt, AM Köppelsdorf, Massekörper mit beweglichen Gliedmaßen, bespielt, H. 65 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Historia Auktionshaus
Title: 124. Auktion
Date of the auction: 25 Feb 2015
Address: Historia Auktionshaus
Kalckreuthstr. 4/5
10777 Berlin
[email protected] · +49 (0)30 2181818 · +49 (0)30 2187430