Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Schmuck und Uhren
was auctioned on: 11 July 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Prunkschale,

Archive
Opening: €180
ca. US$202
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 139-102926/0027, Views: 17

Porzellanmanufaktur Meissen, Porzellan, gelber Fond, reliefierter, goldbronzierter Blumendekor, Dm. 29 cm, unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke 2. Hälfte 19. Jh., etwas berieben

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Schmuck und Uhren
Date of the auction: 11 Jul 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Favoriten