Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Schmuck und Uhren
was auctioned on: 11 July 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Prunkschale,

Archive
Opening: €180
ca. US$202
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 139-102926/0028, Views: 16

Porzellanmanufaktur Meissen, Porzellan, reliefierter, goldbronzierter Blumendekor auf weißem Grund, Dm. 28,4 cm, unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke 2. Hälfte 19. Jh., etwas berieben

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Schmuck und Uhren
Date of the auction: 11 Jul 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Favoriten