Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Frühjahrsauktion 2019
was auctioned on: 4 April 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Postkartenablum - Dt.Reich/1.WK

Archive
Reserve: €40
ca. US$45
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 1867, Views: 9

m. ca. 40 s./w. lithogr. Feldpostkarten, Gruppenbilder, Uniformträger, u.a., gelaufen u. postfrisch, Album besch.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Franke
Title: Frühjahrsauktion 2019
Date of the auction: 4 Apr 2019 - 6 Apr 2019
Address: Auktionshaus Franke
Kalchreuther Str. 125
90411 Nürnberg
[email protected] · +49 (0)911-5273720 · +49 (0) 911 5273721