Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Frühjahr Auktion 2016
was auctioned on: 2 April 2016
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Prunkschale.

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 226, Views: 11

Prunkschale. MEISSEN 1935-1947, erste Wahl, Modell-Jahr: 1851, Modell-No.Z98a, floral reliefiert, gold staffiert, mattiert und poliert, farbige Blumenbemalung, ø 30.5 cm (12 in), partiell leicht berieben, Pressmarken, Malermarke, blaue Schwertermarke

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Bergmann
Title: Frühjahr Auktion 2016
Date of the auction: 2 Apr 2016
Address: Auktionshaus Bergmann
Möhrendorfer Str. 4
91056 Erlangen
[email protected] · +49 9131 450666 · +49 9131 450204