Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auction 07.11.2020
was auctioned on: 7 November 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Puppe Käthe Kruse Du Mein

Archive
Reserve: €80
ca. US$94
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 10002, Views: 16

Puppe Käthe Kruse Du Mein am Fuß mit Bleistift signiert, Vorkrieg, Pappmachée-Lopf, Stoffkörper, bekleidet, bespielt, unbeschädigt, L34cm, Altersspuren

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Jena
Title: Auction 07.11.2020
Date of the auction: 7 Nov 2020
Address: Auktionshaus Jena
Saalstr. 8a
07743 Jena
[email protected] · +49 (0)3641 229526 · +49 (0)3641 229528