Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 276. Kunstauktion
was auctioned on: 4 May 2017
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Reuchlin-Lucardie, Henriette Johanna

Archive
Estimate: €200
ca. US$221
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 8158, Views: 7

1877 - 1970 Rotterdam, Kreide/Mischtechnik auf Papier, Porträt eines Mädchens mit blauer Schleife und weißem Kleid, rechts monogrammiert, links beschrieben und datiert "Ria 1913", oval, 54 x 46 cm, im Zierrahmen

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Kunstauktionshaus Georg Rehm
Title: 276. Kunstauktion
Date of the auction: 4 May 2017
Address: Kunstauktionshaus Georg Rehm
Provinostr. 50 1/2
86153 Augsburg
[email protected] · +49 (0)821 551001 · +49 (0)821 556758