Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente Art contemporain - 29 juin 2009
was auctioned on: 29 June 2009
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Richard (Buddy) DI ROSA (né en 1963) ISIS, 2001

Archive
Estimate: €3,000 - €4,000
ca. US$4,204 - US$5,606
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 372, Views: 8

Richard (Buddy) DI ROSA (né en 1963) ISIS, 2001 Bronze à patine brune signé, daté "2001" et numéroté "EA I/IV" à la base Hauteur: 90 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Artcurial
Title: Vente Art contemporain - 29 juin 2009
Date of the auction: 29 Jun 2009
Address: Artcurial
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 42992020