Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente More - 19 septembre 2017
was auctioned on: 19 September 2017
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Richard (Buddy) DI ROSA Né en 1963 Ours Pompon - 2015

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  €845
ca. US$1,013
Lot number 110, Views: 23

Richard (Buddy) DI ROSA Né en 1963 Ours Pompon - 2015 Bois laqué Signé et daté Hauteur : 23 Largeur : 33 Profondeur : 12 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Artcurial
Title: Vente More - 19 septembre 2017
Date of the auction: 19 Sep 2017
Address: Artcurial
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 42992020