Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Art asiatique et archéologie
was auctioned on: 2 May 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Rince-pinceaux, Chine, fin XIXe-début XXe s

Archive
Estimate: CHF200 - CHF300
ca. US$199 - US$299
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 924, Views: 25

Porcelaine émaillée turquoise à décor d'un paysage animé, marqué, H 6,5 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Genève Enchères
Title: Art asiatique et archéologie
Date of the auction: 2 May 2019
Address: Genève Enchères
rue de monthoux 38
1201 Genève
Switzerland
[email protected] · +41 (0)22 7100404 · +41 (0)22 7100405