Robert Indiana (1928-2018) Deutsch: Falco Dance Concert, Plakat. 1968. Siebdruck auf dünnem Karton. 91,5 x 61,5 cm. Unten rechts mit Bleistift signiert: R Indiana. Ungerahmt. English: Falco Dance Concert, poster. 1968. Screen print on thin cardboard. 91.5 x 61.5 cm. Signed in pencil lower right: R Indiana. Unframed.