ROLLS-ROYCE PHANTOM II SEDANCA COUPE 1932 No reserve Maquette à l'échelle 1/8ème

Estimate: €400 - €600
ca. US$432 - US$649
Lot number 2, Views: 118

ROLLS-ROYCE PHANTOM II SEDANCA COUPE 1932 No reserve Maquette à l'échelle 1/8ème En plastique moulé et métal, de couleur grise et ivoire; quelques accidents et manques 1/8 scale model. Molded plastic and metal, grey and ivory, some damages and missing parts

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Artcurial
Title: Vente Collection André Trigano - 13 septembre 2020
Date of the auction: 13 Sep 2020
Address: Artcurial
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 42992020