Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 150. Kunst- & Antiquitätenauktion
was auctioned on: 8 June 2018
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Runde Platte und vierpssige Schale, Royal Copenhagen

Archive
Reserve: €80
ca. US$94
Price realised:  €95
ca. US$111
Lot number 27, Views: 18

Form "Halbspitze" mit Bemalung "Musselmalet" in Unterglasurblau. Grüne und blaue Stempelmarke Royal Copenhagen, 20. Jh. 1. Wahl. D. 33 bzw. 21,5x 21,5 cm.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Dannenberg
Title: 150. Kunst- & Antiquitätenauktion
Date of the auction: 8 Jun 2018 - 9 Jun 2018
Address: Auktionshaus Dannenberg
Seesener Str. 8-9
10709 Berlin
[email protected] · +49 30 8216979 · +49 30 8220028