Salvador Dali (1904 Figueras - 1989 ebenda) ''Portrait Sigmund Freud". Originaltitel Farblithographie/Velin, 1973. Sign. u. nummeriert 66/1000. Wvz. Michler/Löpsinger 1429. Blatt ca. 84 cm x 59,5 cm. Rahmen. Lithograph in colours on wove paper, 1973. Hand-signed and numbered 66/1000.