Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auction 05.03.2021
was auctioned on: 5 March 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Salvador Dalí, “Les Bouches (Papillons surréalistes)”, signierte Farblithographie von 1972, o. Rahmen

Archive
Reserve: €500 - €600
ca. US$603 - US$723
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 44, Views: 1

Salvador Dalí, "Les Bouches (Papillons surréalistes)", signierte Farblithographie von 1972, o. Rahmen Salvador Dalí, 1904 - 1989, Abstrakte surrealistische Komposition mit Schmetterlingen, Farblithographie/Velin, 65,5 x 50,5 cm, sign., num. 39/150, Blatt zum Rand hin gebräunt, unter P.p. teilen twittern 0 merken 0

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Kunst & Kuriosa OHG
Title: Auction 05.03.2021
Date of the auction: 5 Mar 2021
Address: Kunst & Kuriosa OHG
Rischerstr. 3
69123 Heidelberg
[email protected] · +49 (0)6221 840840 · +49 (0)6221 831335