Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auction 05.03.2021
was auctioned on: 5 March 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Salvador Dalí, Montre Molle, signierte Farblithographie, o. Rahmen

Archive
Reserve: €300 - €400
ca. US$361 - US$482
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 47, Views: 4

Salvador Dalí, Montre Molle, signierte Farblithographie, o. Rahmen Salvador Dalí, 1904 - 1989, Zerfließende Uhr, Farblithographie, 35 x 39,8 cm, sign., num. CXXXVII/CL, Blatt gebräunt, o. Rahmen teilen twittern 0 merken 0

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Kunst & Kuriosa OHG
Title: Auction 05.03.2021
Date of the auction: 5 Mar 2021
Address: Kunst & Kuriosa OHG
Rischerstr. 3
69123 Heidelberg
[email protected] · +49 (0)6221 840840 · +49 (0)6221 831335