Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Kunsthandwerk
was auctioned on: 20 March 2015
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

SAMMLUNG VON ACHT PARFUMFLAKONS

Archive
Reserve: €120
ca. US$130
Price realised:  €300
ca. US$325
Lot number 189, Views: 19

SAMMLUNG VON ACHT PARFUMFLAKONS Böhmen, 1. Hälfte 19. Jh. Glas, schliffverziert, teils rot lasiert, teils rot unterfangen, Uran- und Alabasterglas, Silbermontierungen. H. 6,5cm bis 10,5cm. Teils mit Garantiemarken punziert. Teils min best., teils ber.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Hargesheimer & Günther Kunstauktionen Düsseldorf GmbH
Title: Kunsthandwerk
Date of the auction: 20 Mar 2015
Address: Hargesheimer & Günther Kunstauktionen Düsseldorf GmbH
Friedrich-Ebert-Strasse 11
40210 Düsseldorf
[email protected] · +49 (0)211 3020010 · +49 (0)211 30200119

Similar lots viewed by other customers