Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente en salle · 101 lots · Nicolas Basilios
was auctioned on: 30 March 2016
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Marc CHAGALL

Archive
Estimate: €150 - €200
ca. US$166 - US$221
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 4, Views: 6

Sans Titre
Lithographie originale Mourlot Imprimeur Planche issue de la revue XXème siècle, Panorama 70, N°34 H : 31 cm - L : 24.5 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Arthema Auction
Title: Vente en salle · 101 lots · Nicolas Basilios
Date of the auction: 30 Mar 2016
Address: Arthema Auction
avenue du Peuple Belge 28
59800 Lille
+33 3.20.31.32.26