Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Schmuck und Uhren
was auctioned on: 18 July 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Saphir Diamant Damenring

Archive
Opening: €450
ca. US$507
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 110-021830/0008, Views: 4

Gold 580/Silber 800 kombiniert, Altschliffdiamanten, zus. ca. 0,70 ct, ein Saphir, RW 53, Arbeit letztes Drittel 19. Jhdt., 4,3 gøx

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Schmuck und Uhren
Date of the auction: 18 Jul 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Favoriten