Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: TABLEAUX XIXe, MODERNES & CONTEMPORAINS
was auctioned on: 8 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

ANONYME

Archive
Estimate: €150 - €200
ca. US$165 - US$220
Price realised:  €120
ca. US$132
Lot number 12, Views: 17

Scène de campagne Huile sur toile Dim.: 22 x 119 cm (à vue) (restauration et petit trou)

Informations about the auction
Auction house: DELON - HOEBANX
Title: TABLEAUX XIXe, MODERNES & CONTEMPORAINS
Date of the auction: 8 Nov 2019
Address: DELON - HOEBANX
Salle 4 - Drouot-Richelieu, 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris