Archive
Estimate: €300 - €400
ca. US$338 - US$451
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 786, Views: 1

SCILFI Guerrier à l'épée bronze à patine brune, dorée pour l'épée (manques), socle en bois naturel, sur l'arrière de la jambe gauche : Scilfi Ht. : 33 cm+socle

Informations about the auction
Auction house: ROSSINI SVV
Title: Tableaux, Sculptures, Lithographies, XIXe, Modernes et Contemporains
Date of the auction: 23 Jun 2020
Address: ROSSINI SVV
rue Rossini 7
75009 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 53345500 · +33 (0)1 42471026