Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO olio su tela, cm 83,5x66 North Italian school, 18th century PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN oil on canvas, cm 83,5x66 «RTF to HTML .Net»