Sehr seltenes Reliquienkreuz Dat. 1649 Aufklappbares Kreuz, im Inneren Reliquien sowie gravierte Inschrift und Herz Jesu. Bronze, vergoldet. H. 11 cm. - Vergoldung berieben. // Very rare reliquary cross — dated ''1649'' Hinged cross, inside relics and engraved inscription and heart of Jesus. Bronze, gold plated. H. 11 cm. - Gilding rubbed off.