Archive
Estimate: €1,000 - €1,500
ca. US$1,102 - US$1,654
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 340, Views: 8

SMASH 137 (1979) Interstellar Wind, 2012 Acrylique et aérosol sur toile Signée en bas à droite, contresignée, titrée et datée au dos 80 x 60 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Crait + Müller
Title: Dessins de Dora Maar (1907-1997) - Art contemporain, Art urbain
Date of the auction: 25 Nov 2019
Address: Crait + Müller
18, rue de Provence
75009 Paris
[email protected]

Similar lots viewed by other customers