Solitär-Collier mit Brillantanhänger ca. 1,02 ct

Archive
Opening: €7,800
ca. US$9,291
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 106, Views: 21

ca. HFW (D-E)/IF, ohne Fluoreszenz, WG 14K, L: 39 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Gutachten von Belgian Bureau (1974). Solitaire necklace with brilliant-cut diamond, totalling ca. 1.02 ct, ca. EW (D-E)/IF, fluorescence: none, 14K white gold, L: ca. 39 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear, certificate Belgian Bureau (1974) included.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Eppli Auktionshaus
Title: Schmuck, Uhren, Porzellan, Silber, Luxus-Uhren & Accessoires ... Alle Preise inkl. Aufgeld
Date of the auction: 5 Sep 2020
Address: Eppli Auktionshaus
Eppli am Markt, Bärenstraße 6 + 8, DE-70173 Stuttgart