Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Katalog 62
was auctioned on: 15 April 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Kokoschka Oskar

Archive
Opening: CHF800
ca. US$849
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 1635, Views: 7

"Sommerblumenstrauss mit Mannstreu". Farblithografie auf Japan. XXXI/L. Unsigniert. Prägestempel "Atelier Kokoschka". 1969. Leichte Verfärbungen vom Rahmen am unteren Bildrand. Gerahmt. Bildmasse 75 cm × 55 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Zofingen AG
Title: Katalog 62
Date of the auction: 15 Apr 2021 - 17 Apr 2021
Address: Auktionshaus Zofingen AG
Klösterligasse 4
4800 Zofingen
Switzerland
[email protected] · +41 62 7516351 · +41 62 7516354