Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente Limited Edition - 16 mai 2017
was auctioned on: 16 May 2017
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

SPEEDY GRAPHITO Né en 1961 Sorry I'm not Banksy - 2013

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  €650
ca. US$718
Lot number 84, Views: 5

SPEEDY GRAPHITO Né en 1961 Sorry I'm not Banksy - 2013 Sérigraphie Signée, datée et numérotée "19/30" Editions Buyse, Lille & Lézarts urbains, Paris Screenprint ; signed, dated and numbered Hauteur : 65 Largeur : 50 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Artcurial
Title: Vente Limited Edition - 16 mai 2017
Date of the auction: 16 May 2017
Address: Artcurial
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 42992020