Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Bibliothèque Lehuard
was auctioned on: 11 June 2005
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

STANLEY, HENRI, MORTON, La terre de

Archive
Estimate: €300
ca. US$364
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 221., Views: 13

STANLEY, HENRI, MORTON, La terre de servitude, Paris 1893, illustr., reliure d’époque, bon état. Estimation

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Tajan
Title: Bibliothèque Lehuard
Date of the auction: 11 Jun 2005
Address: Tajan
37, rue des Mathurins
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 53303030