Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auction 16.06.2014
was auctioned on: 16 June 2014
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Tadeusz Styka (1889-1954) École française

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  €3,000
ca. US$4,077
Lot number 211, Views: 18

Tadeusz Styka (1889-1954) École française Huile sur panneau (parqueté): Portrait présumé du Prince Lubomirsky. Signée: Tadé Styka. Dimensions : 95 x 68 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Hôtel de Ventes Horta
Title: Auction 16.06.2014
Date of the auction: 16 Jun 2014
Address: Hôtel de Ventes Horta
Avenue de Roodebeek 70/74
1030 Bruxelles
Belgium
[email protected] · +32 (0)2 741 60 60 · +32 (0)2 741 60 70

Similar lots viewed by other customers