Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente Mobilier, Objets d'art & Civilisations
was auctioned on: 29 October 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €200 - €300
ca. US$222 - US$333
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 19, Views: 35

TENIERS David dit le Jeune (1610-1690) (d'après) Le fumeur de pipe Huile sur panneau. Chêne (restaurations) H. : 24 - L. : 18.5 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: ROSSINI SVV
Title: Vente Mobilier, Objets d'art & Civilisations
Date of the auction: 29 Oct 2019
Address: ROSSINI SVV
Salle Rossini, 7 rue Rossini 75009 Paris