Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente Mobilier, Objets d'art & Civilisations
was auctioned on: 25 February 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €150 - €250
ca. US$162 - US$271
Price realised:  €160
ca. US$173
Lot number 29, Views: 14

TENIERS David dit le Jeune (1610-1690) (d'après) Le fumeur de pipe Huile sur panneau. Chêne (restaurations) H. : 24 - L. : 18.5 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: ROSSINI SVV
Title: Vente Mobilier, Objets d'art & Civilisations
Date of the auction: 25 Feb 2020
Address: ROSSINI SVV
Salle Rossini, 7, rue Rossini 75009 Paris