Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente ONLINE
was auctioned on: 23 May 2017
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

TENIERS David II dit le jeune (D'après) 1610

Archive
Estimate: €200 - €250
ca. US$221 - US$276
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 45, Views: 18

TENIERS David II dit le jeune (D'après) 1610 - 1690 Le buveur à la cruche et au verre levé Huile sur métal. Apposé sur un carton renforcé. H. 9 - L. 6 cm Cadre en bois et stuc doré à motif de feuillages (accidents)

Informations about the auction
Auction house: ROSSINI SVV
Title: Vente ONLINE
Date of the auction: 23 May 2017
Address: ROSSINI SVV
rue Rossini 7
75009 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 53345500 · +33 (0)1 42471026