Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 109. Auktion. Juni
was auctioned on: 16 June 2012
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

TOBEY, Mark.

Archive
Reserve: €150
ca. US$187
Price realised:  €300
ca. US$375
Lot number 137, Views: 21

TOBEY, Mark. 1890 Centerville - 1976 Basel. Ohne Titel. Lithographie. Rechts unten handsigniert, links unten bezeichnet E.A. Blattgröße 68, Breite 39 cm. Unter Glas gerahmt. Literatur: Vollmer.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Rütten GmbH
Title: 109. Auktion. Juni
Date of the auction: 16 Jun 2012
Address: Auktionshaus Rütten GmbH
Nymphenburger Str. 133
80636 München
[email protected] · +49 (0)89 12715100 · +49 (0)89 12715102