TOM WESSELMANN (1931-2004)
1960 Judy with Floral Wallpaper (Large)
TOM WESSELMANN (1931-2004) 1960 Judy with Floral Wallpaper (Large) signé, titré et daté 'TOM WESSELMANN 1986 1960 JUDY WITH FLORAL WALLPAPER (LARGE)' (au dos) peinture émaillée sur aluminium découpé 163.8 x 232.4 cm. (64½ x 91½ in.) Réalisé en 1986.
TOM WESSELMANN (1931-2004)