Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Regard sur le XXe siècle 21
was auctioned on: 15 February 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Travail contemporain

Archive
Estimate: €1,000 - €1,200
ca. US$1,084 - US$1,301
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 146, Views: 7

Travail contemporain Suite de quatre chaises, structure en bronze doré et garniture de cuir tabac H. 106 cm L. 41 cm P. 52 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: De Baecque
Title: Regard sur le XXe siècle 21
Date of the auction: 15 Feb 2020
Address: De Baecque
Lyon, Hôtel des ventes, 70, rue Vendôme 69006 Lyon