Treize pièces: dont dix clefs orientales

Archive
Estimate: €20 - €40
ca. US$27 - US$55
Price realised:  €250
ca. US$344
Lot number 5, Views: 4

Treize pièces: dont dix clefs orientales, un modèle à pompe du XIXe siècle, un cadenas en forme de clef dans le goût du XVIIIe siècle. Provenance: Collection Peter Phillips.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Binoche et Giquell
Date of the auction: 23 Sep 2011
Address: Binoche et Giquell
5 rue La Boétie
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 47427801 · +33 (0)1 47428755