Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: ART OCÉANIEN - OPIUM – ART AFRICAIN
was auctioned on: 15 October 2016
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Un appui-nuque en céramique à décor de fleurs. Longueur 13 cm, Hauteur 12 cm. Chine. XX ème siècle

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  €50
ca. US$55
Lot number 61, Views: 20

Informations about the auction
Auction house: SALORGES ENCHERES
Title: ART OCÉANIEN - OPIUM – ART AFRICAIN
Date of the auction: 15 Oct 2016
Address: SALORGES ENCHERES
8 bis rue Chaptal
44188 Nantes
[email protected] · +33 (0)2 4069 9110 · +33 (0)2 4069 9392