Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 122. Auktion
was auctioned on: 8 February 2014
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Unbekannter Künstler.

Archive
Reserve: €20
ca. US$27
Price realised:  €50
ca. US$68
Lot number 194, Views: 10

Unbekannter Künstler. Berghütte im Hochgebirge. Öl auf Platte. Höhe 24, Breite 18 cm. Gerahmt.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Rütten GmbH
Title: 122. Auktion
Date of the auction: 8 Feb 2014
Address: Auktionshaus Rütten GmbH
Nymphenburger Str. 133
80636 München
[email protected] · +49 (0)89 12715100 · +49 (0)89 12715102