Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: ART MODERNE & CONTEMPORAIN
was auctioned on: 14 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Vapeur et barques sur la tamise

Archive
Estimate: €200 - €300
ca. US$225 - US$337
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 20, Views: 8

Vapeur et barques sur la tamise Aquarelle. Signée et située en bas à droite. 25 x 35 cm (à vue).

Informations about the auction
Auction house: GROS & DELETTREZ SVV
Title: ART MODERNE & CONTEMPORAIN
Date of the auction: 14 Jun 2019
Address: GROS & DELETTREZ SVV
Salle 10 - Drouot-Richelieu, 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris