Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Asiatika
was auctioned on: 15 March 2018
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

VASE UND DECKELDOSE

Archive
Reserve: €100
ca. US$123
Price realised:  €100
ca. US$123
Lot number 99, Views: 22

VASE UND DECKELDOSE China und Japan, 20. Jh. Porzellan/Keramik, Ochsenblutglasur, polychrome Laufglasur. H. 11 cm-16,8 cm. Vase mit Zeichenmarke 'Jingde zhen zhi' im Boden. Min. ber., Deckel min. besch.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Hargesheimer & Günther Kunstauktionen Düsseldorf GmbH
Title: Asiatika
Date of the auction: 15 Mar 2018
Address: Hargesheimer & Günther Kunstauktionen Düsseldorf GmbH
Friedrich-Ebert-Strasse 11
40210 Düsseldorf
[email protected] · +49 (0)211 3020010 · +49 (0)211 30200119