Victor VASARELY (Pecs, 1906 - Paris, 1997) ERNAU II, 1957/1984 Huile sur toile signée en bas au centre "Vasarely",contresignée, titrée, datée et annotée au dos "Vasarely, "ERNAU- II, 1954/NN, P.1139" "ERNAU II"; OIL ON CANVAS; SIGNED LOWER CENTER, SIGNED AGAIN, TITLED AND INSCRIBED ON THE BACK Hauteur : 120 Largeur : 100 cm Provenance : Collection Pierre et Franca Belfond