Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 96. Auktion
was auctioned on: 21 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Vier Schreibgeräte Montblanc 20. Jh

Archive
Reserve: €20
ca. US$22
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 313, Views: 2

Vier Schreibgeräte Montblanc 20. Jh., alle gemarkt, im reliefierten vergoldeten Metallgehäuse, drei Fineliner sowie ein Kugelschreiber, einer mit defekter Kappe, sonst gute Erhaltung mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, L je ca. 14 cm.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Mehlis GmbH
Title: 96. Auktion
Date of the auction: 21 Nov 2019 - 23 Nov 2019
Address: Auktionshaus Mehlis GmbH
Hammerstr. 30
08523 Plauen
[email protected] · +49 (0)3741 221005 · +49 (0)3741 221051