Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: ART MODERNE & CONTEMPORAIN
was auctioned on: 14 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Vignes à Eygalières Huile sur toile

Archive
Estimate: €200 - €400
ca. US$225 - US$450
Price realised:  €450
ca. US$507
Lot number 14, Views: 11

Vignes à Eygalières Huile sur toile. Signée en bas à gauche. Titrée au dos sur le châssis. 24 x 41 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: GROS & DELETTREZ SVV
Title: ART MODERNE & CONTEMPORAIN
Date of the auction: 14 Jun 2019
Address: GROS & DELETTREZ SVV
Salle 10 - Drouot-Richelieu, 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris